Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,216 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun The Seacrest | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @31.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mei Foo Laichikok Bay Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 477 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @41.1
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Mong Kok Sincere House | Low Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @45.6
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.3
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Cheung Sha Wan Cheung Fai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 343 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 236 ft² @50
Br02
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
MTR nearby
Pet friendly
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @46.3
Br02
Lease HKD$14,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Balcony
MTR nearby
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @60.9
Br02
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Low Floor,WEST WING

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @65.6
Br02
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
The Lohas Montara | Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @42.1
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tin Hau Hoi Hing Building | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @53.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mong Kok No. 993 Canton Road | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @24.2
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Tai Hang Jones Hive | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 559 ft² @71.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Terrace
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @49
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @46.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 692 ft² @54.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @30
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11