Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,210 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Cosmopolitan Centre | High Floor,東海大廈

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @52.5
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @55
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Sofa
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Room 7, High Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @40.8
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Bed
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @61.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tin Hau Supernova Stand | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @62.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Causeway Bay Well-Found Building | Unit 488,High Floor

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @71.9
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Whole floor
Kennedy Town Fu Ga Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 405 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @46.5
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Fanling 聯和墟 | Full Thickness, High Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @27.9
Fongs Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Merton | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 887 ft² @47.4
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @64.5
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @59.4
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,331 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 1,742 ft² @34.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Sino
Simple
Olympic Hampton Place | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 608 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @49.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
VR
Tai Wai Hill Paramount | High Floor,BLOCK 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 3,930 ft² @32.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$128,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit A,Mid Floor,ON FOOK COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @37.2
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Stand-alone Building
All Furniture
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11