Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,210 results of property for lease
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 1 Of Court C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @28.2
Lease HKD$29,500
South west
landlord
Apartment
Billion Dev
Garden view

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @35
Starry Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Luxury

Gross Area: 514 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @43
Elite Union Property (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Microwave Oven
Refrigerator
Wardobe
North Point Tung Fat Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Wanchai | Suite

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @55
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$5,500
Subdivided Unit
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @35.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui Golden Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Kok Tsui Lai Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @43.9
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
San Po Kong Tong Seng Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @31
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$6,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @51.5
Pbx Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 918 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 706 ft² @48.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Induction Hob
Shaukeiwan Fu King Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 166 ft² @54.2
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Table
Bed
Tuen Mun Hanford Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 554 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 437 ft² @31.6
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Good view
Mong Kok 164 Sai Yeung Choi Street South | Unit 164號,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11