Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,760 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 40 ft² @180
Saleable Area: 40 ft² @180
Lease HKD$7,200
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Short-term Rental
Elegant
Table
Bed
Chair
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kennedy Town One South Lane | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @85.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor, Tower 10, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @29.7
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
All Furniture
Quarry Bay Finnie | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @67.3
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 406 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @64.1
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Jordan Pak Lok Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 712 ft² @33
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Jordan Po Wah Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 193 ft² @56
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
North Point Bedford Gardens | Mid Floor,ON FOOK COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @37.2
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Mountain view
Garden view

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Kei Cheung Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Tsing Yi Village House | Half Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @30
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Good school zone
Good view
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 10--PEKING HOUSE

Gross Area: 587 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 468 ft² @32.1
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Wan Chai Kin On House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @41.8
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Wan Chai Four Seas Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @35
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good school zone
Simple
Water Heaters
Washing Machine
Air conditioner
Yuen Long Yoho Town | Low Floor,TOWER 3,YOHO TOWN

Gross Area: 528 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @35.6
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
landlord
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$13,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11