Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,758 results of property for lease
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 490 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @42
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 658 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @41.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Swimming Pool View
Tsing Yi Ching Nga Court | Unit 3,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 583 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @33.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
All Furniture
Kennedy Town Houston Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 590 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @48.7
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$19,800
Partially Furnished
Jordan Man Fai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 60 ft² @133.3
Saleable Area: 60 ft² @133.3
Lease HKD$8,000
Chair
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 40 ft² @180
Saleable Area: 40 ft² @180
Lease HKD$7,200
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Short-term Rental
Elegant
Table
Bed
Chair
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kennedy Town One South Lane | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @85.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor, Tower 10, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @29.7
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
All Furniture
Quarry Bay Finnie | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @67.3
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 406 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @64.1
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Jordan Pak Lok Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 712 ft² @33
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Jordan Po Wah Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 193 ft² @56
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
North Point Bedford Gardens | Mid Floor,ON FOOK COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @37.2
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Mountain view
Garden view

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Kei Cheung Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11