Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,742 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Kei Cheung Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Tsing Yi Village House | Half Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @30
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Good school zone
Good view
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 10--PEKING HOUSE

Gross Area: 587 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 468 ft² @32.1
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Wan Chai Kin On House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @41.8
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Wan Chai Four Seas Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @35
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good school zone
Simple
Water Heaters
Washing Machine
Air conditioner
Yuen Long Yoho Town | Low Floor,TOWER 3,YOHO TOWN

Gross Area: 528 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @35.6
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
landlord
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$13,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Whole floor
Balcony
Good school zone
Good view
Garden view
Quarry Bay Westlands Gardens | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 894 ft² @38.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 11,Low Floor,BLOCK N

Gross Area: 582 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 461 ft² @47.7
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 486 ft² @36
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Jordan Yu Hing Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @60.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Refrigerator
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Garden Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @65.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sham Shui Po 15C Wong Chuk Street | 2/f

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @24.2
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @44.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tsim Sha Tsui Hankow Centre | Unit 1,High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @50
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11