Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,533 results of property for lease
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 161 ft² @67.1
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room 19, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55.6
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room H, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @65
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 976 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 745 ft² @45.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,800
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Jordan Man Wah Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @49.2
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @63.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Good view
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 370 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @58
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Henderson
Tuen Mun Village | 2Nd Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @22.5
Lease HKD$4,500
landlord
Village House
Mountain view
Building view
Simple
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 537 ft² @45.6
Centaline
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui Grandview Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Kwai Fong Apartments | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @40
Fu Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @51.7
Centaline
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Mong Kok Lung Fai House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Central New Central Mansion | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 287 ft² @41.8
Bona Fide Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @75.9
Km Global
Lease HKD$34,000
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Elegant
Partially Furnished
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11