Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,468 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @57.1
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
North Point Everwin Building | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 383 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Grandview Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @60.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | High Floor,BLOCK Y

Gross Area: 650 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 494 ft² @38.1
Peninsula Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City and Urban
Air conditioner
Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 334 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 268 ft² @44
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @58.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Lam Tin Laguna City | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 644 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @34.8
Dynamic Property Consultants(laguna City) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Causeway Bay | Suite

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @47.1
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Tsim Sha Tsui Beauty Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @63.6
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,490 ft² @46.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$69,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Wang On
Chai Wan Greenwood Terrace | Mid Floor(G-|30/F),TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 588 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @31.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
North
Home Ownership
New World
Good view
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Nam Lo Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @44.4
Billion Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @58.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Wah Yuen Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Simple
Tsing Yi The Grand Marine | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @44.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Grand Ming
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11