Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,368 results of property for lease
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 477 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @55.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$17,900
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HK Ferry
Sea view
Yuen Long Ho Shun Yee Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @37.6
富成地產
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit C2,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @57.7
King Fook Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 472 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @55.2
Parkland Property
Lease HKD$16,500
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 17,Low Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 586 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @42.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Good view
VR

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @57.1
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 506 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @36.1
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Happy Valley V Happy Valley | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @60.1
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @63
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$46,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Yuen Long Wing Fu Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 401 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @32.5
富成地產
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsing Yi Broadview Garden | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 781 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 656 ft² @35.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @50
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Mong Kok 黑布街96-102號 | Mid Floor,Man Yiu, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @49.2
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 2(House), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @37.2
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,300
Oven
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @27.6
18 Realty Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11