Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,706 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 780 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @54.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Jordan Apartment | Room 1

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @47.5
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 500 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @45.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui Tin Man Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @50.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tsim Sha Tsui Burlington House | Room B, High Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @32.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @37.1
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished

Gross Area: 411 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 276 ft² @54.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @40
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Sham Shui Po Lung Fung Building | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @40
Lease HKD$5,200
1 Bathroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | High Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @41
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Sea view
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Balcony
Sole Agent
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit A3,Mid Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 308 ft² @79.9
My Properties Management & Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$24,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Partially Furnished

Gross Area: 500 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @41.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury

Gross Area: 476 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @50
Cheong Ming Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Discovery Bay | Low Floor, No.26 Caperidge Drive, Caperidge Drive- Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 1,404 ft² @32.8
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A7,Mid Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @57.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11