Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

16,979 results of property for lease
Central The Unit Soho | Mid Floor,The Unit Soho, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 564 ft² @42.6
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @74.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Lac

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @16.1
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @26.2
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$49,800
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | High Floor,Tower 8,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @35.9
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Wan Chai Ihome Centre | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @51.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR

Saleable Area: 2,312 ft² @25
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$57,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Wan Chai 5-6 Lung On Street | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @37.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tai Po Mont Vert | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @32.6
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Quarry Bay Kam Hoi Mansion | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @37.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 350 ft² @12.3
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @12.3
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,300
Village House
4 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Lai Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 646 ft² @12.7
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | Mid Floor, No.31 Mody Road, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Spf Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @20.9
Morning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
4 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Apartment | Room 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @31.2
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
2 Bedrooms
Tong Lau
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Chinese Mansion | Sha Tsui Road, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @44.4
Morning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 977 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @33
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Simple
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11