Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,748 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @58.2
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$6,400
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @40.5
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Partially Furnished
3 days ago posted
San Po Kong 景福街 | High-Rise Buildings With Staircases, High Floor

Saleable Area: 145 ft² @27.6
Wang Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,000
South east
Tong Lau
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @19.7
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit A3, Ground Floor, Tower 5B, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @39.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 1,220 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 918 ft² @28.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Good view
3 days ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 2A,South Land, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 593 ft² @59
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Hung Choeng House | Room D, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @54.7
Mou Sun Property
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
3 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 976 ft² @46.1
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @61.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
North Point Ka Wai Building | Unit A2,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 335 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 233 ft² @54.9
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 385 ft² @28.6
高盛地產
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @58.6
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Royal Green | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 559 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @32.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11