Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,748 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Sheung Wan View Villa | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 567 ft² @42.3
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @65.4
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Kwai Wah Building | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @40.5
Pailee Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Causeway Bay Hoi To Building | High Floor,海都大廈

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @57.2
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 687 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @50
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @20
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Roof top
Shopping Mall nearby
Pet friendly
Mong Kok Hung Wai Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 429 ft² @34.5
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @47.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit D3,Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Tropicana Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 623 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @38.7
Gamway Property Agency Limited Wong Tai Sin Branch
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
3 days ago posted
Mid-levels Central Hillsborough Court | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 783 ft² @44.7
Saleable Area: 625 ft² @56
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @31.3
Hip Lik Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Sham Shui Po Fuk Sing House | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @43.3
Hip Lik Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Tin Hau Apartment | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @76.7
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11