Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,670 results of property for lease
Kai Tak Kt Marina | High Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 431 ft² @48.7
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Tower 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 594 ft² @62
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @63.6
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$56,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @56.2
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @53.2
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
City view
Elegant
Kai Tak K. Summit | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @52.7
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Kai Tak The Henley | High Floor, Condominium D, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @61.9
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Hung Hom Axis | High Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @61.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Low Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @54.9
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak One Victoria | Mid Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @42.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
North Point Metropole Building | Unit 45,High Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @32.2
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @31.4
Wah Yuen Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @40.4
Saleable Area: 1,070 ft² @50.3
Fse International
Lease HKD$53,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Sea view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,377 ft² @32.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Nan Fung
Kai Tak Monaco | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 827 ft² @56.8
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$47,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11