Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,366 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @45.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Elegant
4 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan My Place | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @54.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan 93Pauchungstreet | Low Floor,93pauchungstreet

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @50.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @466.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$230,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$98,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
New World
Sea view
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Bed
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK 14, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @35.6
New
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bathroom
Good view
4 days ago posted
Aberdeen Kin Fai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @45.2
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
4 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,SHERWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @16.9
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @21.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Loong King Mansion | Unit D7,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 367 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @40.1
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Hong Wah Mansion | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 334 ft² @44.9
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @57.7
King Fook Property
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @35.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda Iii | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @45.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Quarry Bay Yick Cheong Building | Unit 13,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @59.1
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Wan Chai Royal Court | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 840 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @59.7
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11