Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,366 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Kennedy Town The Merton | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 655 ft² @42.7
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @56.9
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 488 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Sai Kung Rainbow Villas | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,470 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 1,789 ft² @61.5
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$110,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
4 days ago posted
Sai Kung Hing Keng Shek | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @28.6
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$60,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
4 days ago posted
Sai Kung Nam Shan San Tsuen | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @25.2
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$53,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
4 days ago posted
Clear Water Bay Las Pinadas | Room E, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,926 ft² @36.3
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 2,200 ft² @36.4
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$80,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
4 days ago posted
Clear Water Bay The Villa Horizon | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,393 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 1,792 ft² @40.2
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$72,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Roof top
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @31.8
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Cheung Sha Wan The Addition | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @65.9
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
To Kwa Wan Wyler Gardens | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK D,HANG CHIEN COURT

Gross Area: 394 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @41.7
Kam Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Sheung Wan Chinese Mansion | Room 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @53
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Roof top
Yau Ma Tei No.1K Waterloo Road | Room 1K

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @33.3
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @42.7
New
Lease HKD$12,800
Cabinet
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay The Aperture | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @50
New
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11