Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,346 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Fu Wah Court | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @46.5
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Malibu | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3B

Saleable Area: 552 ft² @40.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @54.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Grand Montara | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1B)

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @45.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Wheelock
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai Man Lai Court | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 750 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @45.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
4 days ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 621 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @51.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 13,KENSWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 811 ft² @18.7
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @24.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 673 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @25.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 658 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @26.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,LOCWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @18.4
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @23.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 843 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @38.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit D3,Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
New World
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 913 ft² @42.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Terrace
Elegant
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Grand Season | Unit G, High Floor, Block 1A

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @47.9
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Prepay annual: 5% Off
-
Yuen Long Village | Fanjin Highway Section, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @20.2
Wing Hung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11