Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,451 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 859 ft² @47.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Tuen Mun Lung Kwu Tan | 288A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Cogent Property Development Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Sea view
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.3
Cogent Property Development Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Village House

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @19.4
Cogent Property Development Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Village House
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai J Residence | Low Floor

Gross Area: 814 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @59.1
Kw Property (hk) Estate Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Induction Hob
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @19.3
Loyalty Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @30
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @56.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | High Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @49.1
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Balcony
Roof top
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 2, II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @52.7
Love Property
Lease HKD$23,600
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Sole Agent
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 849 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 676 ft² @46.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
3 days ago posted
San Po Kong Cambridge Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @43.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 482 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @41.3
Smiles Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Hang Lung
Simple
Good view
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 2,020 ft² @24.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Simple
Balcony
Ensuite
Good school zone
VR
3 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho One Eighty | High Floor

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @69.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11