Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,211 results of property for lease
.
3 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 963 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 719 ft² @46.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$33,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
City view
Garden view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Kwong Sang Hong Building | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @54.1
Sean Hardy International Realty
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
Yuen Long Scenic Garden | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 825 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @27.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Clubhouse
Good view
Yuen Long Emerald Green | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 688 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @29.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Balcony
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @37.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @37
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER M7

Gross Area: 1,532 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 1,231 ft² @41.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$51,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @37
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Rise | Unit LD,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @30.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
VR
3 days ago posted
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 657 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @33.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
North Point Kin Ming Building | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 591 ft² @42.3
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18.8
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Underground garden (no vehicles allowed), Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.6
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Ensuite
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @21.7
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 795 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 586 ft² @37.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone Station
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11