Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,213 results of property for lease
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18.8
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Underground garden (no vehicles allowed), Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.6
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Ensuite
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @21.7
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 795 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 586 ft² @37.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone Station
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Po Teck Mansion | B10, High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @45.3
Fu Lai Po Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Siu Sai Wan Island Resort | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 769 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 487 ft² @51.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 859 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 611 ft² @34.4
美聯物業
Lease HKD$21,000
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Bonham Court | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @59.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @39.2
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Fook On Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 401 ft² @34.4
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai The Morrison | Low Floor

Gross Area: 657 ft² @42.6
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @64.8
Sean Hardy International Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @51.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Shatin La Cresta | Mid Floor, Tower 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,554 ft² @43.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
HKR
Maid bedroom
Ensuite
Clubhouse
VR
3 days ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @49
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$38,500
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 2,833 ft² @32.8
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$93,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11