Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,644 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Tin Hau Viking Garden | Unit 3,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @43.8
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @50.4
Tin Hau Property Agents Co
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sea view
Garden view
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 805 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @33.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
VR
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1C

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 241 ft² @53.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 718 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 487 ft² @57.1
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-st. Barths Branch
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @51.2
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @58.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 610 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @38.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong 仁愛街48號 | 3/F

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @46.2
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit B5,Low Floor,Tower 5,I

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @45.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 25B,PARK YOHO NAPOLI, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @32.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @58.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$24,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @33.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 610 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @37.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mountain view
Good view
VR
Hung Hom The Haddon | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Mid Floor,CROWN By The Sea, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @29.2
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11