Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,383 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Tsui King Court | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @45.1
Hung Yuen Property
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Shek Tong Tsui Wing Wah Mansion | Back Seat, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @70.8
Hung Yuen Property
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK K, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @45
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @52.6
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Happy Valley Regent Hill | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @64.8
Super Win Real Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Circle
Elegant
Balcony
E
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @59.2
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
2 days ago posted
Hang Hau East Point City | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 790 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 619 ft² @40.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Siu Sai Wan Island Resort | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 869 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 605 ft² @43
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
North west
Apartment
Sino
VR
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Room 1

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @60
Lease HKD$5,400
Studio
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
2 days ago posted
Central The Unit Soho | High Floor,The Unit Soho

Gross Area: 351 ft² @54.1
Saleable Area: 241 ft² @78.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 595 ft² @42
Jade (property Exchange) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 420 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @48.2
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Po Yuen Mansion | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 448 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @44.8
Hon Yin Property Consultant Co.
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B)

Saleable Area: 880 ft² @39.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tin Hau The Consonance | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @80.7
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11