Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,715 results of property for lease
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 489 ft² @49.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Poly
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Mid Floor(G-|39/F),OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @51.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @50.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak K. Summit | Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @50.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @57
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$16,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @48
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Elegant
Kai Tak K. Summit | High Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @51.2
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Kai Tak Monaco | High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 762 ft² @53.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$40,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @52.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K&K
Kai Tak Monaco One | High Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @53.2
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$35,700
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kai Tak The Henley | High Floor, Tower 3B, Phase 3

Saleable Area: 229 ft² @64.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @59.5
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Balcony
Terrace
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 801 ft² @9.7
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
2 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels No. 31 Robinson Road | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,665 ft² @56.3
Saleable Area: 1,986 ft² @75.5
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$150,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @57.6
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11