Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,724 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @52.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$41,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | Mid Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @53.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @57
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$16,700
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | High Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 376 ft² @50
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
China Overseas
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B, Mid Floor, Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @52.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,988
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Monaco | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 762 ft² @53.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$40,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Mid Floor, Tower 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 527 ft² @49.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,980
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @54.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 830 ft² @60.2
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Mid-levels Rhine Court | Unit B3,High Floor

Saleable Area: 833 ft² @54
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,181 ft² @53.3
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @72.2
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sheung Wan Garley Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 404 ft² @47
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @61.5
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | High Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @51.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
K. Wah
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Mid Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @55.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K&K
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Low Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @47.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$20,999
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11