Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,684 results of property for lease
Happy Valley Tagus Residences | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @62.2
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Hang The Jolly House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 159 ft² @71.1
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$11,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @60.3
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @66.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Balcony

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @55.2
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Good school zone
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Causeway Bay Pearl City Mansion | Low Floor,Block A

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @43.6
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Elegant
City view

Saleable Area: 237 ft² @30.8
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
Tong Lau
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metroregalia | Unit D, Low Floor, Metroregalia

Gross Area: 655 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @46.3
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Garden view
City view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Village | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @18.9
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Garden
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 465 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @41.6
Nature House Estate Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Tin Hau Apartment | Room D, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @51.4
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 160 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @28.7
Lease HKD$4,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
City view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 332 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 192 ft² @59.9
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
2 days ago posted
Jordan Chinese Mansion | Tenement

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @54
Lease HKD$5,400
1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai Golden Jubilee House | Unit St-395, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @52.7
Lease HKD$5,800
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11