Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,485 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Po Ming Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @46.4
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
11 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit C,High Floor,T2B

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @51.1
Win Ka Property Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Bauhinia Garden | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 568 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @31
My Home Realty Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Sea view
11 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 406 ft² @57.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
11 hours ago posted
Yuen Long San Tin | House

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @13.6
Gold Rich Property Development Co., Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Garden view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Jordan Man Yuen Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
11 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Convention Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 543 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 418 ft² @57.4
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
New World
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @35
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Bed
11 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @67.5
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,400
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
Elegant
11 hours ago posted
Tai Hang Jones Hive | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @73.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$32,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
11 hours ago posted
Jordan Man Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @62.5
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Apartment
11 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Rhine Court | Unit B3,High Floor

Saleable Area: 833 ft² @54
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
11 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T1A TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @62.2
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Jordan Willie Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @49.3
Gold Sea Property Co
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Cheong Wang Mansion | Mid Floor,CHEONG WANG MANSION, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @37
Gold Sea Property Co
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11