Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,535 results of property for lease
The Lohas Grand Montara | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B)

Saleable Area: 526 ft² @38.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$20,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Causeway Bay Chinese Mansion | 3-Story Building, Lockhart Roa

Saleable Area: 617 ft² @25.9
Mild Ease Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Low Floor,BLOCK W

Gross Area: 450 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @47.4
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City and Urban
12 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @32.1
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
12 hours ago posted
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @53.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Garden view
Mong Kok Cheong Fai Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @47.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
E
12 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 22

Gross Area: 470 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @36.4
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$14,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
12 hours ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 707 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @33.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
12 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 6,High Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @34.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,900
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Garden view
Elegant
VR
12 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 715 ft² @55.9
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @78
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sham Shui Po Golden Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 383 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @48.9
高盛地產
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @30
高盛地產
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Good view

Saleable Area: 714 ft² @22.1
高盛地產
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Good view
Elegant
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,SITE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 743 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @41.7
Peninsula Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
12 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Chinese Mansion | n/a, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @39.8
Mou Sun Property
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11