Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,537 results of property for lease
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,SITE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 743 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @41.7
Peninsula Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
14 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Chinese Mansion | n/a, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @39.8
Mou Sun Property
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit A15,Mid Floor,薈藍, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @61.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Apartment
Wang On
14 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 2,Low Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @35.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
VR
14 hours ago posted
Jordan Man Wai Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @39
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
14 hours ago posted
North Point Healthy Gardens | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @41.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hopewell
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good view
Elegant
14 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @61.4
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
14 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Tin King Estate | Room 11, High Floor

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @30.7
Kaiser Properties Co.
Lease HKD$11,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
14 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Room D, 22Nd Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @56.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view

Gross Area: 413 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @55.7
Richland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
14 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 8,Mid Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @36.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Building view
VR
14 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Jade Grove | Unit 11A,Whole Block,Block_10_temp_add

Saleable Area: 2,389 ft² @25.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$61,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Prepay annual: 5% Off
14 hours ago posted
Happy Valley King's Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @45.7
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,094 ft² @53
Saleable Area: 952 ft² @60.9
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Indoor Car Park
Terrace
14 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 759 ft² @30.3
Midland Realty International Ltd
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
Swire
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11