New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,611 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A7,Mid Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @57.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Fanling Nexus Grand | Unit G,High Floor

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @42.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Clear Water Bay Las Pinadas | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @35.3
高民置業
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden view
1 day ago posted
Clear Water Bay Las Pinadas | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @35.3
高民置業
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,244 ft² @37.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$47,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
SHKP
Outdoor Car Park
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Sai Kung Berkeley Bay Villa | Room 12, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 1,650 ft² @41.2
高民置業
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms
Air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Clear Water Bay Little Palm Villa | Room 8, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @43.3
高民置業
Lease HKD$78,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Sai Kung Fullway Garden | Room A, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,449 ft² @44.9
高民置業
Lease HKD$65,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
1 day ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Room 28, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @18.1
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @18.1
高民置業
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
1 day ago posted
Sai Kung Pak Tam Chung | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @21.4
高民置業
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 1,886 ft² @36.1
高民置業
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit M,Mid Floor(G-|37/F),TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @35.6
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
landlord
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Mountain view

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24.3
Good Fortune Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A2, Mid Floor, Tower 20, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 541 ft² @34.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Luxury
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 374 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 238 ft² @58.8
Wei Lam Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio
North east
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11