New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,611 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 821 ft² @36.3
美聯物業
Lease HKD$29,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit A11,Mid Floor,薈藍, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @60.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wang On
Sea view
VR
1 day ago posted
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 486 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @36.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 490 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @42
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
VR
1 day ago posted
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 510 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 418 ft² @40.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tsing Yi Ching Nga Court | Unit 3,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 583 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @33.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
All Furniture
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor, Tower 10, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @29.7
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
All Furniture
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Kei Cheung Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Tsing Yi Village House | Half Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @30
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Good school zone
Good view
Tsing Yi Village House | Half Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @31.4
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good school zone
Garden
Good view
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Town | Low Floor,TOWER 3,YOHO TOWN

Gross Area: 528 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @35.6
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
landlord
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$13,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Whole floor
Balcony
Good school zone
Good view
Garden view
1 day ago posted
Fanling Village | Sheung Shui/Ta Kwu Ling Police Station

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @14.9
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 661 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @40
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | High Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @41
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11