New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,610 results of property for lease
23 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER M7

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @30.8
Guts Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
All Electrical Appliance
Simple
23 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit A2, Mid Floor, Tower 7, Ii, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @41.7
Guts Property
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Simple
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
23 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER M7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 903 ft² @31
Guts Property
Lease HKD$28,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
Simple
Mountain view
Good view
24 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 596 ft² @41.9
Guts Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
24 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit B, High Floor, Tower 8, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @38.3
Guts Property
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
24 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Parcville | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6--TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @27.8
Guts Property
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
24 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @33.8
Guts Property
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
City view
All Electrical Appliance
24 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @28.2
Guts Property
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Garden view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
.
Tuen Mun Napa Valley | Unit G,Low Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @28.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Luxury
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Mid Floor,Arreso第5座,Phase 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @35
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
.
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @42.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
Tuen Mun Siu Hong Court | Unit 4,High Floor,SIU YIN HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 466 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 404 ft² @29.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @36.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @39.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 821 ft² @36.3
美聯物業
Lease HKD$29,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11