New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,558 results of property for lease
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 672 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @40.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
River view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 2,379 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 1,847 ft² @31.9
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$59,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Fanling Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @19.8
Hanson Land Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Tsing Yi Village House | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$16,800
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Whole floor
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 27,High Floor,TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @30.5
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Apartment
Garden view
Tuen Mun Nam Kwong Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 676 ft² @7.1
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 811 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 648 ft² @36.3
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,500
South east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Tuen Mun Look Yuen | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @47.8
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$4,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tuen Mun The Sherwood | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 599 ft² @18.4
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @24.4
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @8.8
Ho King Property & Fintech Investment Co. Limited
Lease HKD$12,999
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Balcony
Roof top
MTR nearby
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | High Floor,TOWER 9,大廈

Gross Area: 1,642 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 1,201 ft² @31.6
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 9,大廈

Gross Area: 1,642 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 1,201 ft² @31.6
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shatin Village | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @65
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 18--TSINAN HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 404 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @36.5
Allway Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Yuen Long Grand Del Sol | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 888 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 744 ft² @28.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11