New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,554 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun Prime View Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 462 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @25
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tai Wo Po Nga Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 583 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @33.4
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing

Gross Area: 750 ft² @7.3
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Lease HKD$5,500
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 777 ft² @47.4
美聯物業
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Room 29, Low Floor

Gross Area: 140 ft² @37.9
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan Village | Half Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @25.1
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan Royal View Hotel | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 363 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 248 ft² @50.8
Lease HKD$12,600
Sheung Shui Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @20.6
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @43.9
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Summit Terrace | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 619 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @38
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3,COURT B

Saleable Area: 657 ft² @34.7
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$22,800
Apartment
Kerry
Hung Shui Kiu La Mansion | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,633 ft² @24.4
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Tai Po Village | 全層, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @1.2
Saleable Area: 2,000 ft² @1.5
Lease HKD$3,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 672 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @40.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
River view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 2,379 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 1,847 ft² @31.9
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$59,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11