New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-02
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
The Chinese University of Hong Kong
The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
All
School Net 18(Southern District)
School Net 16(Eastern District)
School Net 14(Eastern District)
School Net 11(Central and Western District)
School Net 12(Wan Chai District)
All
School Net 38(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 40(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 41(Kowloon City District)
School Net 34(Kowloon City District)
School Net 35(Kowloon City District)
School Net 43(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 45(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 48(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 46(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 32(Yau Tsim Mong District)
School Net 31(Yau Tsim Mong District)
All
School Net 70(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 71(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 72(Yuen Long District)
School Net 73(Yuen Long District)
School Net 74(Yuen Long District)
School Net 81(Northern District)
School Net 80(Northern District)
School Net 83(Northern District)
School Net 66(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 64(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 65(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 88(Sha Tin District)
School Net 89(Sha Tin District)
School Net 91(Sha Tin District)
School Net 62(Tsuen Wan District)
School Net 84(Tai Po District)
School Net 95(Sai Kung District)
All
School Net 96(Islands District)
School Net 97(Islands District)
School Net 98(Islands District)
School Net 99(Islands District)
All
Southern District(HK4)
Eastern District(HK3)
Central and Western District(HK1)
Wan Chai District(HK2)
All
Sham Shui Po District(KL2)
Kowloon City District(KL3)
Wong Tai Sin District(KL4)
Kwun Tong District(KL5)
Yau Tsim Mong District(KL1)
All
Tuen Mun District(NT3)
Yuen Long District(NT4)
Northern District(NT5)
Kwai Tsing District(NT1)
Sha Tin District(NT7)
Tsuen Wan District(NT2)
Tai Po District(NT6)
Sai Kung District(NT8)
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Saleable Area
Gross Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
5,564 results of property for lease
7
Top
Qili Decoration is suitable for couples
Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Centre
|
Mid Floor,BLOCK 18--TSINAN HOUSE, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 404 ft²
@29.7
Saleable Area: 329 ft²
@36.5
Allway Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
12
Top
The three-bedroom unit in this area is the best deal, don't miss out!
Yuen Long
Grand Del Sol
|
Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 9
Gross Area: 888 ft²
@23.6
Saleable Area: 744 ft²
@28.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
Apartment
8
Top
田寮村700呎3房1套廁連小花園租$12500
Yuen Long
田寮村
|
Underground, Low Floor
Saleable Area: 700 ft²
@17.9
Luen Ki Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Village House
6
Top
元朗大棠獨立平房350呎2房+花園150呎租$4800
Yuen Long
大棠獨立屋
|
Underground
Saleable Area: 350 ft²
@13.7
Luen Ki Estate Agency
Lease HKD$4,800
Village House
7
Top
Rare ultra-high-rise apartment with lush green mountain views, elegantly furnished, fully furnished,
Fotan
Jubilee Garden
|
Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 7
Gross Area: 644 ft²
@29.2
Saleable Area: 506 ft²
@37.2
沙田銀禧分行
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Elegant
9
Top
A beautifully renovated apartment above the subway station.
Tseung Kwan O
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1
Gross Area: 761 ft²
@46.6
Saleable Area: 761 ft²
@46.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Partially Furnished
Good view
Include Powder Room
9
Top
Above subway station, 3-bedroom suite with mountain view + storage room
Tiu Keng Leng
Metro Town
|
Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2 (LE POINT)
Gross Area: 974 ft²
@28.2
Saleable Area: 731 ft²
@37.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
6
Top
Southeast-facing garden pool view 2-bedroom suite + storage room, viewing by appointment.
Pak Shek Kok
Centra Horizon
|
High Floor,TOWER 5
Saleable Area: 585 ft²
@37.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Maid bedroom
Elegant
5
Top
Featuring a built-in staircase leading to a rooftop terrace, this 4-bedroom suite is available for v
Pak Shek Kok
Providence Peak
|
High Floor,TOWER 10,BUILDING
Gross Area: 1,962 ft²
@24
Saleable Area: 1,494 ft²
@31.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$47,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Roof top
11
Top
Fairview park
Yuen Long
Fairview Park
|
Whole Block, Zone H
Gross Area: 850 ft²
@35.3
Saleable Area: 848 ft²
@35.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
6
Top
[2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent] [Viewing Available Immediately]
Tai Wai
King Tin Court
|
Mid Floor,MAN SAM HOUSE--BLOCK A, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 520 ft²
@28.8
Saleable Area: 431 ft²
@34.8
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
2
Top
[Near Tai Wai Station] [Commercial] [Suitable for beauty, traumatology, and traditional Chinese medi
Shatin
Tai Wai Village House
|
Underground, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 480 ft²
@52.1
Saleable Area: 410 ft²
@61
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
4
Top
[Open-plan suites available for rent at a bargain price] [Near Tai Wai Station]
Shatin
Tai Wai Tenement Building
|
High-Level, High Floor
Saleable Area: 100 ft²
@60
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
11
Top
[Beautifully Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent at a Bargain Price] [Fully Furnished with Applia
Tai Wai
May Shing Court
|
Low Floor,BLOCK A
Gross Area: 487 ft²
@30.8
Saleable Area: 363 ft²
@41.3
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
9
Top
[Rare 3-bedroom apartment for rent at a bargain price] [Absolutely gorgeous renovation]
Tai Wai
King Tin Court
|
High Floor,HANG SAM HOUSE--BLOCK E
Gross Area: 540 ft²
@33
Saleable Area: 447 ft²
@39.8
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
1
...
73
74
75
76
77
78
...
371
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|