New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,513 results of property for lease
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 490 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @43.8
Fung Yue Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 420 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 255 ft² @44.3
Fung Yue Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @50
Fung Yue Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Western Style Bldg
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,041 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 778 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$32,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Shatin Scenery Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 569 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @43.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
SHKP
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 717 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @50.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @37.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Fuk Hing Tsuen | Room 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @20.3
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @24.4
Chi Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,200
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @43.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kwai Chung Kwai Sing Centre | Unit 8,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 451 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 369 ft² @31.2
Trusty Realty - Residential
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Sheung Shui Apartment | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @43.3
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom
Tong Lau
Sheung Shui Village | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 460 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 342 ft² @39.5
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Good view
Sole Agent
Fanling Village | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11