New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,484 results of property for lease
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Ground Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 980 ft² @49
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good view
Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | High Floor, Tower 8, Building

Saleable Area: 1,481 ft² @32.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Roof top
Yuen Long Ho King Building | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @39.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tai Po Village | 1St Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @16.5
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @16.5
Lease HKD$6,600
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Nnnn | Nnn, High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @24.3
Shing Chiu Lai Estate Company
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 486 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @38.5
Fung Yue Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
Apartment
Tsing Yi The Grand Marine | Unit F,Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 291 ft² @51.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Grand Ming
Elegant
Garden
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 490 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @43.8
Fung Yue Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 420 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 255 ft² @44.3
Fung Yue Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @50
Fung Yue Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Western Style Bldg
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,041 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 778 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$32,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Shatin Scenery Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 569 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @43.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
SHKP
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 717 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @50.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @37.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11