New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,533 results of property for lease
Sheung Shui Apartment | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @43.3
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom
Tong Lau
Sheung Shui Village | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 460 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 342 ft² @39.5
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Good view
Sole Agent
Fanling Village | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Shatin Garden Rivera | High Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 385 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @50.2
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sheung Shui Kam Tsin Tsuen | 2/F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Tak Wing Property Company
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long The Parcville | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 7--TOWER 7

Gross Area: 609 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @29.3
Tak Wing Property Company
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Building view
Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | High Floor, Tower 8, Building

Saleable Area: 1,481 ft² @32.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$48,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Ground Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 980 ft² @49
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Tak Garden | High Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 427 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 287 ft² @40.1
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage I

Gross Area: 1,460 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 1,048 ft² @55.3
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Kung
Lease HKD$58,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Luxury
Outdoor Car Park
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Mid Floor,MARINA TOWER 5A,UNIVERSITY HILL PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @44
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Whole floor
Good school zone
Good view
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 8,LYNWOOD

Gross Area: 581 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @29.1
美聯物業
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Fotan El Futuro | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @48.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11