New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,660 results of property for lease
Sheung Shui Sheungshui | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.6
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @19.5
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Ma On Shan Village | Underground, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @31.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Village House
Elegant
Ma On Shan Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Village House
Garden view
Elegant
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 683 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @43.2
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Fanling The Green | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @17.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
House
China Overseas
Indoor Car Park
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 659 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @44.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Sheung Shui Royal Green | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 510 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 377 ft² @33.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Coffee Table
Sofa
Chair
Cabinet
Sai Kung Mangkungwor | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @22.5
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Good View New Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 405 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 349 ft² @24.4
Richie Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yuen Long Liansheng Building | Room 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 90 ft² @44.4
Lease HKD$4,000
2 Bathrooms
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Bed
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Wai Grandeur Garden | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 416 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @55.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Unit B,Mid Floor,CROWN By The Sea, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @29.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$30,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 417 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 308 ft² @53.6
Oriental Real Estate Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,500
Tong Lau
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 483 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @46.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22