New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,640 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit LD,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 727 ft² @31.4
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @35
Morning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Chinese Mansion | Sha Tsui Road, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @46.3
Morning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Good view
City view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, High Floor

Gross Area: 879 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @43.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
4 days ago posted
Shatin La Cresta | Mid Floor, Tower 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,554 ft² @43.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shatin Village | Room X, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @28
Abk Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Wai 37 Sha Tin Heights Road | Full Floor, Whole block

Saleable Area: 22,730 ft² @22
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$500,000
Apartment
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 947 ft² @47.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
Partially Furnished
Sole Agent
Shatin Peak One | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,PEAK ONE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,367 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 1,027 ft² @43.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Simple
Indoor Car Park
4 days ago posted
Shatin Kau To Tsuen | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @30.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
House
Good view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone N

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 1,245 ft² @29.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
Apartment
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 36,PHASE 7

Gross Area: 389 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @48.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
Apartment
CK Asset
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 51,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 395 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @47.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
CK Asset
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Manhattan Plaza | Unit B3,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 798 ft² @20.7
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @25.9
Ka On Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Sai Kung Sai Kung Town | Full Thickness

Saleable Area: 60 ft² @58.3
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11