New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,638 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Sai Kung Sai Kung Town | Full Thickness

Saleable Area: 60 ft² @58.3
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Tong Lau
4 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 11,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 1,167 ft² @32.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SB,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 785 ft² @42
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view
All Electrical Appliance
AA
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | Room 88, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @22.9
Ccc (property) Capital Resource Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
4 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Kam Lung Court | Mid Floor,LUNG SING HOUSE--BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 710 ft² @3.7
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @4.7
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @23.8
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$1,900
Induction Hob
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Nai Wai | House

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @16.7
Lease HKD$9,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
House
Village House
The Lohas Park Seasons | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @41.3
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Good view
Garden view
Building view
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
The Lohas Villa Garda I | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @39.1
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tsing Yi Village House | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 816 ft² @47.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony

Gross Area: 1,662 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 1,379 ft² @36.3
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$50,000
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | High Floor,TOWER 5,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 308 ft² @39.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$12,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Kerry
Swimming Pool View
Sea view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor(UG-9|20/F),TOWER 3B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @28.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Vanke
Balcony
Clubhouse
Ensuite
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor(LG-8|20/F),TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @25.1
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$20,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11