New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,638 results of property for lease
Hang Hau Yu Ming Court | Unit 2,Mid Floor,YU CHEONG HOUSE--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 826 ft² @3
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @4.1
Lease HKD$2,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms
Induction Hob
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | High Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @45.1
美聯物業
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 270 ft² @15.6
Cheung Ho Realty
Lease HKD$4,200
Apartment
Village House
House
The Lohas Hemera | Unit LB,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 941 ft² @35.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Yuen Long Beauty Court | Unit A, Low Floor, Block 2

Gross Area: 499 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @27.8
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Unit B,Mid Floor,CROWN By The Sea, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @29.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$30,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peridot Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,385 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @26.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit C2, Mid Floor, Tower 2B, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @32.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Hang Hau East Point City | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 790 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 619 ft² @39.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
All Furniture
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I

Gross Area: 656 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @25.7
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 516 ft² @17.4
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsing Yi Village House | Half Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @30.3
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Mid Floor, Tower 2B, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @30.7
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @41.7
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Mid Floor, Tower 3, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @32.7
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11