New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,634 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 442 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @41.1
Win Kingdom Property
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | High Floor,GOLDEN BEAUTY COURT--BLOCK B,STAGE I

Gross Area: 466 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @47.4
K & K Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Chinachem
3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,342 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 1,024 ft² @23.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
3 days ago posted
Hang Hau Maritime Bay | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 598 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @42.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 542 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @35.7
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Wardobe
Bed
VR
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @3.5
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @4.6
Lease HKD$3,600
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit LD,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 727 ft² @31.4
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @35
Morning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Chinese Mansion | Sha Tsui Road, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @46.3
Morning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Good view
City view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, High Floor

Gross Area: 879 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @43.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
Shatin La Cresta | Mid Floor, Tower 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,554 ft² @43.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shatin Village | Room X, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @28
Abk Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Wai 37 Sha Tin Heights Road | Full Floor, Whole block

Saleable Area: 22,730 ft² @22
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$500,000
Apartment
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 947 ft² @47.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
Partially Furnished
Sole Agent
Shatin Peak One | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,PEAK ONE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,367 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 1,027 ft² @43.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11