New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,583 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Mid Floor, Tower 2B, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @30.7
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @41.7
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Mid Floor, Tower 3, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @32.7
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Balcony
Clubhouse
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @31.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
VR
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | 3Rd Floor With Solar-Powered Rooftop Terrace

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
G Properties
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 546 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 406 ft² @45.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O Alto Residences | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @46.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Lai Sun
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 886 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @44.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 17

Gross Area: 711 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @41.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 638 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @45.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
4 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Yoho West | Unit B10,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,Phase 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 546 ft² @38.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 21,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @43.7
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | Room A, Low Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @25.5
Shui Hing Estate Agency
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
4 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Ocean View | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 783 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @45.7
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3C,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 531 ft² @48.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11