New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,634 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Marina Cove | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,460 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 1,048 ft² @52.5
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 1,332 ft² @47.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$63,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1 LP6

Saleable Area: 644 ft² @41.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
Apartment
Nan Fung
Sea view
Good view
Yuen Long Scenic Garden | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 825 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @27.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Clubhouse
Good view
Yuen Long Emerald Green | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 688 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @29.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Balcony
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @37.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @37
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER M7

Gross Area: 1,532 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 1,231 ft² @41.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$51,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @37
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Rise | Unit LD,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @30.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
VR
3 days ago posted
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 657 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @33.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18.8
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Underground garden (no vehicles allowed), Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.6
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Ensuite
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @21.7
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 795 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 586 ft² @37.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone Station
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11