New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,456 results of property for lease
Fanling Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.4
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Fanling Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7.6
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Fanling Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @29
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
Tong Lau
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Ho Shun Tai Building | Unit 5,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 380 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @35.5
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$10,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 404 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @47.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Ma On Shan Mountain Shore | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 609 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @35.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fu King Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @38.3
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,600
Tong Lau
4 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit A6, High Floor, Tower 1A, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @34.2
Kam Yat Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good school zone
Balcony
City view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Oscar By The Sea | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 701 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 533 ft² @37.1
Sweet Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms
Bed
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 140 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @46.4
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
Tong Lau
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 506 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @36.1
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | High Floor,TOWER 5A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @28.8
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 317 ft² @37.2
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | High Floor,Tower 5(5A),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @43.7
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$9,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11