New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,456 results of property for lease
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 8,Mid Floor,TOWER A, Archway, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @47.8
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Fanling Avon Park | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 518 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @32
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Fanling Dawning Views | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 533 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @34.4
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long On Ga Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @34.5
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @36.3
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Garden view
Good view
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 365 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @36.5
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Simple
4 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 899 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @38.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
4 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 959 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 765 ft² @43.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 3A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 627 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @42.6
Century 21 Property Agency(tseung Kwan O)
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
Nan Fung
4 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 617 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @43
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Siu Hei Court | Low Floor,WAN HEI HOUSE--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 567 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @27.1
Tung Mei Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Sole Agent
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6 (6B), II

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @62.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Shui Kiu Park Nara | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 652 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @27.4
Sheung Ka Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Fanling Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.4
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11