New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,665 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Mid Floor,CROWN By The Sea, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @29.2
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Fanling Village | Room 51, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @13.5
Richie Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Pet friendly
Fanling Village | 222, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @18.3
Richie Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Outdoor Car Park
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peridot Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,385 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @30.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 886 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @43.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 506 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @44
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
VR
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 748 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 602 ft² @40.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,200
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
VR
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6A,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @49.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @51.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,650 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 2,069 ft² @31.4
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Hang Hau La Cite Noble | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 884 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 644 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,379 ft² @36.3
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$50,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
House
Good view
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | High Floor,TOWER 15

Gross Area: 773 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @30.9
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 805 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @33.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
VR
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 610 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @38.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11