Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,790 results of property for lease
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @55.6
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 500 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @34.5
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Furniture
Hung Hom The Metropolis Residence | Low Floor,TOWER TWO

Gross Area: 626 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @52.4
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Prince Edward Kwong Lan Building | 1 / F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 170 ft² @47.1
Saleable Area: 170 ft² @47.1
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @55.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit B,Low Floor,WEST WING

Gross Area: 375 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @57.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
Refrigerator
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$68,000
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @23
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 115 ft² @30.4
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 618 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @47.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
Cooker Hood
Sham Shui Po Kam Wah Mansion | Unit C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 313 ft² @40.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @40.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 897 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @54.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
Cooker Hood
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 847 ft² @53.1
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @74.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit G,High Floor,WEST WING

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @53.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11