Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,695 results of property for lease
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @70.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan Giovane | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 226 ft² @61.9
Br02
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 932 ft² @53.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Kerry
VR
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @57.5
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Poly
City view
Sham Shui Po Wing On Building | Unit ST-252,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @30.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Fu Cheong Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @47.5
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Mid Floor,WEST WING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @54.2
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Lam Tin Kar Hing Building | No. 185, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 479 ft² @26.7
Global Real Estate (hk) Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
Elegant
Sea view
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @66.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
Induction Hob
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 151 ft² @78.1
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Full Well
Good view
Sea view
Balcony
Roof top
MTR nearby
Wong Tai Sin Tin Ma Court | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 479 ft² @12
Saleable Area: 40 ft² @143.8
Achieve Property
Lease HKD$5,750
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Home Ownership
Garden view
Luxury
Wong Tai Sin Tsui Chuk Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 540 ft² @25
Achieve Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Wong Tai Sin Tin Ma Court | Unit 3,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 567 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @35.2
Achieve Property
Lease HKD$14,600
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Simple
All Furniture

Saleable Area: 728 ft² @61.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11