Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,673 results of property for lease
Wong Tai Sin Tin Ma Court | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 479 ft² @12
Saleable Area: 40 ft² @143.8
Achieve Property
Lease HKD$5,750
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Home Ownership
Garden view
Luxury
Wong Tai Sin Tsui Chuk Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 540 ft² @25
Achieve Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Wong Tai Sin Tin Ma Court | Unit 3,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 567 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @35.2
Achieve Property
Lease HKD$14,600
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Simple
All Furniture

Saleable Area: 728 ft² @61.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @46.6
Achieve Property
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @40.4
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @65.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,000
Induction Hob
Kwun Tong Wah Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @34.1
Chi Fung
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Sincere House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Kui Tai Proeprty Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 715 ft² @52.4
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @73.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$37,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Mong Kok Cheung Hing Mansion | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @54
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
MTR nearby
Good view
Simple
Ho Man Tin Chi Lan Yuen | Unit C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 753 ft² @35.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 1,993 ft² @97.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$195,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @65.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$70,000
Shopping Mall nearby
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B8,Mid Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 787 ft² @76.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11